Genel Gizlilik Politikası

DUBLAJ TURKA

Kişisel verilerinizle ilgili DUBLAJ TURKA servisinin kullanım koşullarını anlamak için bu Gizlilik Politikasını okumanızı rica ediyoruz. Bu Gizlilik Politikasını kabul etmiyorsanız uygulamayı kullanmamalısınız.

Üçüncü Kişilerin Özellikleri ve Hizmetleri

Videolarınız ve sesleriniz kesinlikle 3. bir tarafla paylaşılmaz. Sadece kendi isteğiniz ile paylaş butonuna tıklayarak videolarınızı paylaşabilirsiniz. Bu paylaşıma ait sorumluluk ise yalnızca siz ve paylaştığınız platform arasındadır. Biz yalnızca paylaşma imkânı sunuyoruz. Herhangi bir hesap bağlama hizmeti vermiyoruz.

Sizden Edinebileceğimiz Bilgiler

android.permission.CAMERA,

android.permission.RECORD_AUDIO,

android.permission.READ_PHONE_STATE

Video çekilirken doğal olarak KAMERA ve MİKROFON yetkisini ve telefonun STATE bilgisini kullanıyoruz. Ancak bunlar sadece sizin cihazınızın içinde gelişmektedir. Dışarıya hiçbir veri aktarılmamaktadır.

Size ait hiçbir bilgiyi toplamıyor ve hiçbir yerde saklamıyoruz. Herhangi bir üyelik sistemimiz bulunmuyor. Mailiniz dahil hiçbir bilgiyi toplamıyoruz. Google tarafından toplananları ise bilmiyor ve bu konuda Google’a herhangi destek vermiyoruz.

Bu Gizlilik Politikası veya gizlilik konularıyla ilgili herhangi bir sorunuz veya yorumunuz varsa, ynrstudiostr@gmail.com adresine e-posta atabilirsiniz.

 

/*******************/

 

Children / Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act 

Our App comply with the Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act (“COPPA”). We don’t knowingly collect personal information from children under the age of 13 in violation of COPPA, and if in the event that a user identifies himself or herself as a child under the age of 13 through a support request, we will not collect, store or use, and will delete in a secure manner, any personal information of such user.

We allow users to contact us if they have support questions about use of our mobile applications. If you submit a support request, we may receive your email address and other information you provide related to your support request (“Support Information”). We use Support Information only for the support for the internal operations of our App as provided under Section 312.2 of the COPPA rules effective July 1, 2013.

We do not knowingly collect or use any Personal Information from children under the age of 13. To the extent we feel that our App is directed to children under the age of 13, we will not collect Personal Information from users of this App.

If you are a parent of a child under 13 years of age and you believe your child has provided us with Personal Information, please contact us and we will delete the information from our system.

We may collect Non-personal Information, such as a device ID or other persistent identifier linked to the device or computer, which may be used by a child to play our App. The data collected will be anonymous and not tied to any Personal Information. In addition, this data will be used solely for internal purposes such as personalization of content, security, and contextual (not behavioral) advertising.

Certain of our App may permit in-game purchases, even if the applicable game was free to download. Such purchases do not always require the re-entry of credit card information because they may be made through an existing third-party account. If you are a parent who is concerned about this feature, you may disable the ability to make in-game purchases.

If you are between the age of 13 and 18, please obtain your parents’ permission prior to registering with our Platform or providing us with any Personal Information.

Information Sharing and Disclosure 

We use Support Information only for the support for the internal operations of our App as provided under Section 312.2 of the COPPA rules effective July 1, 2013. We don’t rent, sell or share your email address unless we have your express consent and in the following circumstances:

(i) We may share your Support Information with our support providers, but only for the purpose of providing support to you.

(ii) We may share your email address and/or Support Information: (a) to protect the security or integrity of our App, (b) to take precautions against liability; (c) to respond to judicial process, or (d) to the extent permitted under other provisions of law, to provide information to law enforcement agencies or for an investigation on a matter related to public safety; and where such information is not used for any other purpose, all in compliance with Section 312.5(c)(6) of the COPPA rules effective July 1, 2013.

Policy Updates 

This Policy may change from time to time. We will always keep this up to date so that you know what information we will collect from you, how we may use it, and when we may disclose it.

Complaints 

You can lodge a complaint with us about any breach of our Privacy Policy through our developer address.

Reklamlar